Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Welding Electrode, E309 Mol 15, Size 3.15 X350 Mm,Ss Welding Electrode, E309 Mol 15, Size 4 X350 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5270995 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEELSHIVA OVERSEAS | - | 23-09-2024 19:23:27 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SAIFEE ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2024 17:02:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE KUBER ENTERPRISES | - | 21-09-2024 22:55:17 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Sri Tirupati Traders | - | 22-09-2024 15:52:28 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Ms welding electrode e7018 size 2.50x350 mm,ms welding electrode e7018 size 3.15x350 mm,ms welding
Read more
Manual metal arc welding electrode, size: 3.15x350 mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs covered arc welding electrode type aws: e-347-15 (size: 3.15x350),ss covered arc welding electro
Read more
Ss covered arc welding electrode type aws: e-347-15 (size: 3.15x350),ss covered arc welding electro
Read more
Welding electrode type aws: e-347-15 (size: 3.15x350),welding electrode type aws: e-347-15 (size: 4
Read more
Welding electrode type aws: e-347-15 (size: 3.15x350),welding electrode type aws: e-347-15 (size: 4
Read more
Welding electrode e 309 mo-15 4.0 mm,ss welding electrode e-309, mo-15, size 3.15mm,ss welding elec
Read more
Ss welding electrods e-309 mol-15 3.15mm x 350mm,ms welding electrode-7018 low hydrogen size 2.5mm
Read more
Cutting electrode, size 4x350 mm class-n1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type