Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clamp Plate Seperator (Main) To Drg. 24527000066, Var00, Rev 00. Material Spec. Aa22216,Clamp Plat
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5230980
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 31, 2024 20:48
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 753 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Mukesh Kumar Atma
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LAMTUF LIMITED Make : LAMTUF PLASTICS LIMITED Model : CLAMP PLATE SEPARATOR ( MAIN ) Title : CLAMP PLATE SEPARATOR ( MAIN) 08-08-2024 14:55:45 N/A Qualified
2 MICAPLY Make : Micaply Model : Micaply Title : CLAMP PLATE SEPARATOR 14-08-2024 14:32:53 MSE Qualified
3 PERMALI WALLACE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : PERMALI WALLACE PVT LTD Model : EPOXY ITEMS Title : EPOXY ITEMS 14-08-2024 11:47:04 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise