Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cd Work At Bitargaon To Shingewadi Road Vr 22 Ch. 0/000 To 3/800 , Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cd Work At Bitargaon To Shingewadi Road Vr 22 Ch. 0/000 To 3/800 , Taluka Madha Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_986655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Construction of CD Work at Bitargaon to Shingewad |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1723824 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement metaling to road from kurdu barloni to shingewadi o.d.r. no.11, ch.14/000 to 17/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement metaling to road from kurdu barloni to shingewadi o.d.r. no.11, ch.14/000 to 17/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work at upalai (khu) to chincholi road vr 339 ch. 0/000 to 3/000 , taluka madha, dist. solapur
Construction of c.d. work at upalai (khu) to chincholi road vr 339 ch. 0/000 to 3/000 , taluka madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from shingewadi to kharatwasti v.r. no.323, ch.0/00 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from shingewadi to kharatwasti v.r. no.323, ch.0/00 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read more1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur. 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Improvement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreS.r. to anganwadi shingewadi , tal. madha, dist. solapur
S.r. to anganwadi shingewadi , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction cd work at akulgaon to chinchgaon (back side devi) road vr-44 ch. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka madha dist solapur
Construction cd work at akulgaon to chinchgaon (back side devi) road vr-44 ch. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreMetalling and black topping wadshinge to mhisgaon vr-48 at ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Metalling and black topping wadshinge to mhisgaon vr-48 at ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreMetalling and black topping wadshinge to tandulwadi vr-50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Metalling and black topping wadshinge to tandulwadi vr-50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreMetalling and black topping wadshinge to mhisgaon junction vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Metalling and black topping wadshinge to mhisgaon junction vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreof your Industry type