Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Nala And Interloking Tiles Sides Patri From In Front Of Aman Cinema Wali Gali Haji Saeed House For Chilkana Road At Ward No. 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Nala And Interloking Tiles Sides Patri From In Front Of Aman Cinema Wali Gali Haji Saeed House For Chilkana Road At Ward No. 22
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNSAH_997122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2318 G |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saharanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854812 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
9 sahabganj cinema gali me interloking and nali
9 sahabganj cinema gali me interloking and nali
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Zone-1 ward no. 100 nai ki mandi chota ghalibpura pehelwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehelwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 wali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall wali gali, haji achoti masjid wali gali.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-100 barber market chhota ghalibpura pehalwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehalwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 gali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall gali, haji achoti masjid wali construction work of drain and cc fl
Zone-1 ward no.-100 barber market chhota ghalibpura pehalwan wali gali, bada imambara, haji chiggu pehalwan wali gali, 7/90 to 7/76 gali, haji salauddin wali gali, marriage hall gali, haji achoti masjid wali construction work of drain and cc fl
Read more(line 092) ward no- 50 daulatbaag me haji bindu wali gali haji waseem wali gali, shakeel bhai wali gali va anye galiyo me sadak va naali sudhaar karye.
Ward no- 50 daulatbaag me haji bindu wali gali haji waseem wali gali, shakeel bhai wali gali va anye galiyo me sadak va naali sudhaar karye.
Read moreWard no-06 buada road ganeshpuri me sabir wali gali javed wali gali nisar wali gali haji shadab ke makan tak nali mitti bharav ka kary
Ward no-06 buada road ganeshpuri me sabir wali gali javed wali gali nisar wali gali haji shadab ke makan tak nali mitti bharav ka kary
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Construction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali, raja iqbal wali gali, mistri sajid wali gali, yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-07,lawar,distt-meerut.
Construction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali, raja iqbal wali gali, mistri sajid wali gali, yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-07,lawar,distt-meerut.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Construction of cc road and drain from pwd road to sukke wali gali,raja iqbal wali gali,mistri sajid wali gali,yaseen lateef wali gali and haji mohd umar wali gali in ward no-12,lawar,distt-meerut.
Read moreConst. of ipb street cinema wali gali, ward no-05, in mc rania.
Const. of ipb street cinema wali gali, ward no-05, in mc rania.
Read moreProviding and laying of sewerline and connection of manholes in jyoti model school, deepu wali gali and kapoora wali gali, aman nagar ward 77
Providing and laying of sewerline and connection of manholes in jyoti model school, deepu wali gali and kapoora wali gali, aman nagar ward 77
Read moreof your Industry type