Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Mulamkunnu Ward 6 Project 261/2021 22 Pipeline Extention In Mulamkunnu Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Mulamkunnu Ward 6 Project 261/2021 22 Pipeline Extention In Mulamkunnu Ward 6 General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KWA_755078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/2024-25/EE/PHDN/PNV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1234129 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-boys mulamkunnu pipeline extention- boys mulamkunnu pipeline extentiongeneral civil work
Deposit-boys mulamkunnu pipeline extention-&#x0d boys mulamkunnu pipeline extentiongeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work kokkayar panchayath-pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work kokkayar panchayath-pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit work kokkayar panchayath pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22 pipeline work
Deposit work kokkayar panchayath pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22 pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work- peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022. project no 105-22- chuzhuppu nediyoram-peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022 project no 105-22 chuzhuppu nediyoram pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work- peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022. project no 105-22- chuzhuppu nediyoram-peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022 project no 105-22- chuzhuppu nediyoram pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-pipeline extention at 34th mile-pipeline extention at 34th mile-general civil work
Deposit-pipeline extention at 34th mile-pipeline extention at 34th mile-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-2021-22-klmbp 2021-22, 250/22 (26/23) -krpa,completion of koovappara drinking water project in keerampara ward 6
Civil works
Read moreDeposit work peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021 2022. project no 105 22 chuzhuppu nediyoram peruvanthanam grama pipeline work
Deposit work peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021 2022. project no 105 22 chuzhuppu nediyoram peruvanthanam grama pipeline work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDeposit-alappuzha district panchayath 2021-22-rwss to noottavanpara- relaying damaged gi pipeline in puliyur panchayath.-pipeline work
Deposit-alappuzha district panchayath 2021-22-rwss to noottavanpara-&#x0d relaying damaged gi pipeline in puliyur panchayath.-pipeline work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreEposit-deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipeline work&#x0d
Read more261/2024 njandadithazham footpath concreting ward 22
261/2024 njandadithazham footpath concreting ward 22
Read moreof your Industry type