Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mirror 5 X400 X600 M.M. For Outside Wash Basin Of Lhb Coaches.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106422534 |
|
Reference Number |
51241382 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106422534/viewNitPdf_4661131.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreMirror 5x400x600 m.m. for outside wash basin of lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror 5x400x600 m.m. for outside wash basin of lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror 5x400x600mm for outside wash basin of lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOutside wash basin for lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror 5x400x600 m.m. for outside wash basin of lhb coaches. specification no. : is:3438/2023, third revision and quality aa/ssq as per is: 2835: 1987(reaffirmed 2018) third revision
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror 5x400x600 m.m. for outside wash basin of lhb coaches. specification no. : is:3438/2023, third revision and quality aa/ssq as per is: 2835: 1987(reaffirmed 2018) third revision
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror at outside wash basin of lhb coach
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror(standard quality) at outside wash at outside wash basin of lhb coach.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror(standard quality) at outside wash basin of lhb coach
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type