Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smartnet Warranty Of Cisco Core Switches
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Lok Sabha Secretariat |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4148235 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CORPORATE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED.
6539288.48
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BMG INFORMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CISCO Model : Smartnet Warranty Of Cisco Core Switches Title : Smartnet Warranty Of Cisco Core Switches | 18-11-2023 15:15:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CORPORATE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : CISCO Model : Smartnet Warranty Of Cisco Core Switches Title : Smartnet Warranty Of Cisco Core Switches | 18-11-2023 13:31:59 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UV TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CISCO Model : Smartnet Warranty Of Cisco Core Switches Title : Smartnet Warranty Of Cisco Core Switches | 18-11-2023 14:19:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smartnet Warranty Of Cisco Core Switches | CISCO | Smartnet Warranty Of Cisco Core Switches | 8 | ₹ 6539288.480 |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreof your Industry type