Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer Single Spring A 27, Is: 3063,Washer Spring Tension Singal Coil Type A Phosphated M 20 To Spe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4062532 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : 1728000505 WASHER SINGLE SPRING A-27,IS:3063 Title : 1728000505 WASHER SINGLE SPRING A-27, IS: 3063 | 26-10-2023 14:28:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES CORPORATION | Make : IAC Model : IAC Title : Pin To Drg No. Ilg1508/iwp-1972 | 18-10-2023 10:53:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PRAKASH MACHINE TOOLS. | Make : PMT Model : WASHER SINGLE SPRING A-27, IS: 3063 Title : WASHER SINGLE SPRING A-27, IS: 3063 | 26-10-2023 20:54:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | S.D.ENGINEERING & TRADING CO. | Make : GOENKA Model : WASHER SINGLE SPRING A-27, IS: 3063 ( Q3 Title : WASHER SINGLE SPRING A-27, IS: 3063 ( Q3 | 30-10-2023 16:59:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
Spring washer,singal coil,flatend size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer,singal coil,flatend size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer,singal coil,flatend size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer,singal coil,flatend size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer size m18 as per is:3063 an [spring washer size m18 as per is:3063 and phosphated.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer (b 6),is-3063-1994,packing & marking as per is-3063-1994. finish phosphated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer (b-36), is:3063-1994.packing and marking as per is-3063-1994.finish phosphated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer (b-30).is:3063-1994.packing and marking as per is:3063-1994.finish phosphated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher spring m8 surface phosphated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer ( b-14) as per is: 3063-1994.packing and marking as per is: 3063-1994.finish phosphated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type