Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Badewadi Fee Plaza At Km 290.600 At Two Lanned Kharwandi Kasar To Junction Section Of Nh 211 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Badewadi Fee Plaza At Km 290.600 At Two Lanned Kharwandi Kasar To Junction Section Of Nh 211 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NHAI_279697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 26-27/EQ/Badewadi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326480 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2026 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2026
Expired 82 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency through regular basis (e-tender) for kovilvenni fee plaza at km 59.000 of nagapattinam to thanjavur section from km 1.600 to km 16.690 and fromkm 29.850 to km 80.133 of nh-83 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency through regular basis (e-tender) for kovilvenni fee plaza at km 59.000 of nagapattinam to thanjavur section from km 1.600 to km 16.690 and fromkm 29.850 to km 80.133 of nh-83 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section (km 284.00 to km 335.713) of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at badewadi fee plaza at km 290.600 at two lanned kharwandi kasar to junction section (km 284.00 to km 335.713) of nh-211 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for badewadi fp at km. 290.600 for kharwandi kasar to junction sec of nh-211 two lane section in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for badewadi fp at km. 290.600 for kharwandi kasar to junction sec of nh-211 two lane section in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for badewadi fee plaza in the state of maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for badewadi fee plaza in the state of maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pimparwadi fee plaza at km 28.300 of sinnar shirdi section nh-160 maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pimparwadi fee plaza at km 28.300 of sinnar shirdi section nh-160 maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type