Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wire Sq 1.5mm,Casing Cap,Mcb 32 Amp,Change Over 63 Amp,Ken Stick
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4516581
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 21, 2024 18:31
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES - 31-01-2024 12:38:34 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES - 31-01-2024 12:45:41 MII Qualified
3 SHRI RADHY TRADERS - 31-01-2024 12:41:23 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wire SQ 1.5mm,Casing Cap,MCB 32 Amp,Change Over 63Amp,Ken Stick 99550.00 L1
2 SHRI RADHY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wire SQ 1.5mm,Casing Cap,MCB 32 Amp,Change Over 63Amp,Ken Stick 110680.00 L2
3 M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Wire SQ 1.5mm,Casing Cap,MCB 32 Amp,Change Over 63Amp,Ken Stick 133080.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise