Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lan Cable For Mpls Vpn Coalnet/Sap/Internet
|
| Description |
Laying Lan Cable For Mpls Vpn(coalnet/Sap/Internet)connection At Regional Hospital, Loyabad(rhl)under Sijua Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_295499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/212 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 759 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sijua Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreSupply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreLaying lan cable for mpls vpn (coalnet/sap/internet) connection at different locations under sijua area
For the work of laying lan cable for mpls vpn (coalnet/sap/internet) connection at different locations under sijua area
Read moreLaying lan for mpls vpn(coal net/sap/internet) connection works
For the work of laying lan cable for mpls vpn (coal net/sap/internet) connection at different locations under sijua area
Read moreLaying lan cable for mpls vpncoalnet,sap,internet connection at npc,knc mdc
For laying lan cable for mpls vpn (coalnet/sap/internet) connection at nichitpur project office, civil department of area office, cisf camp office near naya more, kankanee project office, mudidih project office under sijua area
Read moreRestoration of internet/ mpls-vpn-sap connectivity at nakc excavation office under govindpur area
Restoration of internet/ mpls-vpn-sap connectivity at nakc excavation office under govindpur area
Read moreof your Industry type