Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Shirt Extra Large,T Shirt Large,T Shirt Medium,T Shirt Small,Trouser Extra Large,Trouser Large,Tr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4423717 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S SALES AND SERVICES | - | 11-01-2024 15:14:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ACE TRADERS | - | 12-01-2024 11:52:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BAY WATCH MARINE WORK | - | 12-01-2024 10:20:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Hi-Grade Engineering | - | 11-01-2024 15:24:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S DOLLY TRADERS | - | 11-01-2024 19:50:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S SADHANA ENTERPRISE | - | 11-01-2024 19:32:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MAYUKH ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 18:04:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAYUKH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : T Shirt Extra large,T Shirt Large,T Shirt Medium,T Shirt Small,Trouser Extra large,Trouser large,Tr | 88200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A S SALES AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Shirt Extra large,T Shirt Large,T Shirt Medium,T Shirt Small,Trouser Extra large,Trouser large,Tr | 103635.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SADHANA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Shirt Extra large,T Shirt Large,T Shirt Medium,T Shirt Small,Trouser Extra large,Trouser large,Tr | 108000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ACE TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Shirt Extra large,T Shirt Large,T Shirt Medium,T Shirt Small,Trouser Extra large,Trouser large,Tr | 111000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Hi-Grade Engineering( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Shirt Extra large,T Shirt Large,T Shirt Medium,T Shirt Small,Trouser Extra large,Trouser large,Tr | 112350.00 | L5 |
| 6 | BAY WATCH MARINE WORK( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : T Shirt Extra large,T Shirt Large,T Shirt Medium,T Shirt Small,Trouser Extra large,Trouser large,Tr | 130725.00 | L6 |