Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Record Room For Cash Section Finance & Account Department, Administrativ
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5401386 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B K CONSTRUCTION | Make : CONSTRUCTION WORK Model : CONSTRUCTION WORK Title : Construction of Additional Record Room for Cash Section Finance & Account Department, Administrative | 04-10-2024 17:14:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | H M CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | Make : CONSTRUCTION WORK Model : CONSTRUCTION WORK Title : Construction of Additional Record Room for Cash Section Finance & Account Department, Administrative | 04-10-2024 11:48:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S AHMAD NOOR CONTRACTOR | Make : OEM Model : Distempering and painting Title : i. Minor repair, Distempering, Painting of common utility area, Begum Sultan Jahan Hall. Ii. Providi | 05-10-2024 15:29:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S D M K BUILDWELL | Make : All tender Model : ALL TENDER Title : Minor Repair/ Distempering nad weather coat of QTR. No. C-02 Diggi Road, Aligarh Allotted to Prof. B | 05-10-2024 10:54:40 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/s M.Y.CONSTRUCTION | Make : M.Y.CONSTRUCTION Model : Building 2024 Title : Construction of Additional Record Room for Cash Section Finance & Account Department, Administrative | 04-10-2024 23:40:23 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S ZEESHAN CONTRACTOR | Make : CONSTRUCTION WORK Model : CONSTRUCTION WORK Title : Construction of Additional Record Room for Cash Section Finance & Account Department, Administrative | 03-10-2024 14:51:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | MOHAMMAD SHAHNAWAZ | Make : ASIAN Model : ASIAN Title : Construction of Additional Record Room for Cash Section Finance & Account Department, Administrative | 05-10-2024 00:53:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | N M CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : unbrand Model : Construction of Additional Record Room for Cash Se Title : Construction of Additional Record Room for Cash Section Finance & Account Department, Administrative | 03-10-2024 22:25:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type