Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 16 Meter Span Steel Girder Bridge At Khairi Kalan, Garhi Maychak, Dehradun
|
| Description |
Construction Of 16 Meter Span Steel Girder Bridge At Khairi Kalan, Garhi Maychak, Dehradun
|
| Organisation | Vice Chairman Mussoorie Dehradun Development Authority Dehradun | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MDDA_90087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDDA/CIVIL/415/170/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MDDA Office Transport Nagar Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=106751 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 16 meter span steel girder bridge at khairi kalan, garhi maychak, dehradun
Construction of 16 meter span steel girder bridge at khairi kalan, garhi maychak, dehradun
Read moreOperation and maintenance work of haripur kalan, khairi kalan, gadi maychak and bhattowala (zone-3) water supply scheme under water works rishikesh.
Operation and maintenance work of haripur kalan, khairi &#x0d kalan, gadi maychak and bhattowala (zone-3) water &#x0d supply scheme under water works rishikesh.
Read moreUnder the state sector plan construction work of 20 meter span plate girder bridge in kilometer 9 of barotiwala ambadi road in vikasnagar constituency of dehradun district.
Under the state sector plan construction work of 20 meter span plate girder bridge in kilometer 9 of barotiwala ambadi road in vikasnagar constituency of dehradun district.
Read moreConstruction of 1x10 meter span steel girder bridge over nallah dakli mirpora rohama balance work for approach wall.
Construction of 1x10 meter span steel girder bridge over nallah dakli mirpora rohama balance work for approach wall.
Read moreUt3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Ut3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Read moreConstruction work of 49 meter span foot over bridge across rajpur road for rashtrapati bhavan in dehradun district.
Construction work of 49 meter span foot over bridge across rajpur road for rashtrapati bhavan in dehradun district.
Read moreConstruction work of 49 meter span foot over bridge across rajpur road for rashtrapati bhavan in dehradun district.
Construction work of 49 meter span foot over bridge across rajpur road for rashtrapati bhavan in dehradun district.
Read moreUt3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat banjbagar to telan mr
Ut3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder
 bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel
 girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat
 banjbagar to telan mr
Read moreC/o rcc bridge with bug girder span 1x55m over drum river
Jungle clearance, foundation, substructure, superstructure, river training work
Read moreof your Industry type