Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cpclv24229 Vegetation Control Using Herbicides Inside Cpcl Manali Refiner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5011676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ELANTHALIR NURSERY GARDEN
1712498
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELANTHALIR NURSERY GARDEN | 14-06-2024 09:53:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Green Tech Landscape | 14-06-2024 15:27:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-06-2024 15:15:07 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | sastha construction | 14-06-2024 10:52:26 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELANTHALIR NURSERY GARDEN | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CPCLV24229 Vegetation control using Herbicides inside CPCL Manali Refiner | 1712498.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CPCLV24229 Vegetation control using Herbicides inside CPCL Manali Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1712498.000 |
Custom bid for services - cpclv24127 vegetation control using herbicides inside cpcl manali refiner
Read more
Custom bid for services - cpclv24127 vegetation control using herbicides inside cpcl manali refiner
Read more
Custom bid for services - cpclg24201 fire proofing repair works using vermiculite in manali refiner
Read more
Custom bid for services - cpclg24201 fire proofing repair works using vermiculite in manali refiner
Read more
Demolition of existing etp-i plant inside cpcl manali
Demolition of existing etp-i plant inside cpcl manali
Read moreConcrete paving of tank 120, 121 tank farms inside cpcl manali
Concrete paving of tank 120, 121 tank farms inside cpcl manali
Read moreStorm water canal cleaning works inside manali refinery of cpcl, chennai - groups 1 to 3
Storm water canal cleaning works inside manali refinery of cpcl, chennai - groups 1 to 3
Read moreDemolition of civil foundations in plant 78,79 and 80 inside cpcl, manali
Demolition of civil foundations in plant 78,79 and 80 inside cpcl, manali
Read moreof your Industry type