Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 79/25 Kattukulam Anganwadi Construction Multi Year
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 79/25 Kattukulam Anganwadi Construction Multi Year
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
61/AE/LIDEW/MKDBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203987 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath kumaramputhur chakkarakulambu road improvements multi year pro no 97/24
Mannarkkad block panchayath kumaramputhur chakkarakulambu road improvements multi year pro no 97/24
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 92/2024-25 thiruvizhamkunn muriyankanni road renovation multi year-kottoppadam gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 92/2024-25 thiruvizhamkunn muriyankanni road renovation multi year-kottoppadam gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.95/25 puttanikkad ration shop kalathil kulambu road improvements multi year
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.95/25 puttanikkad ration shop kalathil kulambu road improvements multi year
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.119 nottamala dwss
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-88/2024-25 punchakkode kanjiravalli mezhukumpara canal road renovation (multi year)-thenkara gp (re-tender)
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-88/2024-25 punchakkode kanjiravalli mezhukumpara canal road renovation (multi year)-thenkara gp (re-tender)
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.121/25 ambalapara jawahar dwss
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.121/25 ambalapara jawahar dwss
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.105 /25 jayamangalam road retarring
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.105 /25 jayamangalam road retarring
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Read moreof your Industry type