Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No.194/23 Vazhuthanathu Mannanthara Road Maintenance W1 (Jaljeevan Mission) In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No.194/23 Vazhuthanathu Mannanthara Road Maintenance W1 (Jaljeevan Mission) In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
194/23 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUVATHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj.no.194/23 vazhuthanathu mannanthara road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.194/23 vazhuthanathu mannanthara road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.196/23 karuvayam junction vazhuthanathu road maintenance w2 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.196/23 karuvayam junction vazhuthanathu road maintenance w2 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.196/23 karuvayam junction vazhuthanathu road maintenance w2 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.196/23 karuvayam junction vazhuthanathu road maintenance w2 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.192/23 thondalil nellikkalazhikathu road maintenance w1(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.192/23 thondalil nellikkalazhikathu road maintenance w1(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.53/23 mannanthara vazhuthanam road maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Annual plan-proj.no.53/23 mannanthara vazhuthanam road maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.195/23 thekkumpuram nss karayogam junction kunnathoorazhikathu road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.195/23 thekkumpuram nss karayogam junction kunnathoorazhikathu road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.195/23 thekkumpuram nss karayogam junction kunnathoorazhikathu road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.195/23 thekkumpuram nss karayogam junction kunnathoorazhikathu road maintenance w1 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.208/23 pulloormukku kuzhinjavila road maintenance w16(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.208/23 pulloormukku kuzhinjavila road maintenance w16(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.237/23 neeleswaram kuttivila road maintenance w9 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.237/23 neeleswaram kuttivila road maintenance w9 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.245/23 killoor azhakunnu road maintenance w10(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.245/23 killoor azhakunnu road maintenance w10(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type