Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Gumla/Stpkg 15/2023 24
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From (I) Sh Basia To Kulusera (Part A) (L 6.150 Km.), (Ii) Sh Basia To Kulusera (Part B) (L 6.500 Km.), (Iii) Karamtoli To Majhkera (L 2.250 Km.), (Iv) Tiral To Bombiyari (L 4.000 Km.) And (V) Kinirkela To Turbunga (L 4.600 K
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/R3/2023-24/RWD/W/EE/GUMLA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 25.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gumla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126239 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from masiyatu to tarhasi (l-6.500 km.)
Construction of road from masiyatu to tarhasi&#x0d (l-6.500 km.)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from kasmar to panchyat bhwan via chapri (l-4.600 km.)
Construction of road from kasmar to panchyat bhwan via chapri (l-4.600 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from kalyanpur mangrhi bandh to new samaharnaly via nawadiha dharmdiha (l-4.600 km.)
Construction of road from kalyanpur mangrhi bandh to new samaharnaly via nawadiha dharmdiha (l-4.600 km.)
Read moreSilt clearnce of minor rampura km 0.00 to 6.500
Silt clearnce of minor rampura km 0.00 to 6.500
Read moreSilt clearence and scrapping work of phatakpur mr from km 0.000 to km 6.150
Silt clearence and scrapping work of phatakpur mr from km 0.000 to km 6.150
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/30/2024-25, construction of road from telni more to ramdu village (l-2.250 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/30/2024-25, construction of road from telni more to ramdu village (l-2.250 km.)
Read moreSilt clearance and scraping of erani mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.250
Silt clearance and scraping of erani mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 2.250
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping between km. 0.000 to km. 4.600 of sekhuiya mr.
Silt clearance/scraping between km. 0.000 to km. 4.600 of sekhuiya mr.
Read moreSilt clearance of shahganj dy ist. from km. 0.000 to km 6.500
Silt clearance of shahganj dy ist. from km. 0.000 to km 6.500
Read moreSilt clearance of ajgana mr. from km 0.000 to 4.600
Silt clearance of ajgana mr. from km 0.000 to 4.600
Read moreof your Industry type