Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sarvice Lane Work From Govind Nagar East C Block House No.124/C/128 To 124/C/109 Under Ward 93 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sarvice Lane Work From Govind Nagar East C Block House No.124/C/128 To 124/C/109 Under Ward 93 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1155123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1568/AA-5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-93 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2163759 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2026
Expired 93 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road and drain work from govind nagar c-124/176 to 40/23 and c-124/186 under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of road and drain work from govind nagar c-124/176 to 40/23 and c-124/186 under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of interlocking lane work from 124/e/58 to 124/e/42 under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking lane work from 124/e/58 to 124/e/42 under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of lane work from house no.124/b/246 to 124/b/266 under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from house no.124/b/246 to 124/b/266 under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road and drain govind nagar east c-block ketan tiwari house to mangleshwar park infont under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of road and drain govind nagar east c-block ketan tiwari house to mangleshwar park infont under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of lane work from govind nagar gaytri park side and chitragupt dharmsala under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from govind nagar gaytri park side and chitragupt dharmsala under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreImprovement work of guru govind singh park situated in ward 93 govind nagar zone-5.
Improvement work of guru govind singh park situated in ward 93 govind nagar zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of trench after laying water and sipipeline through interlocking work from d-block govind nagar 124/44 to 124/58 under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement work of trench after laying water and sipipeline through interlocking work from d-block govind nagar 124/44 to 124/58 under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-xii/109/124/24-25
Renovation of dilapidated road near prem. no-2203, 1101 chakgaria etc. in ward no-109, br-xii, kmc.
Read moreImprovement of roda and drain work from govind nagar c-1 to c-110 under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of roda and drain work from govind nagar c-1 to c-110 under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreSo 109/23-24 friendship lane west east bye lane retaring -ward 19 (retender)
So 109/23-24 friendship lane west east bye lane retaring -ward 19 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type