Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Of Rcc Box Drain Amp Road Side Berm By Pdg. C/S, Steel, Rcc , Coloured Interlocking Tiles Etc. From H.No. 34/57 To H.No. 26/57 In West Punjabi Bagh Ward No. 093/Wz Madipur
|
| Description |
Constructing Of Rcc Box Drain Amp Road Side Berm By Pdg. C/S, Steel, Rcc , Coloured Interlocking Tiles Etc. From H.No. 34/57 To H.No. 26/57 In West Punjabi Bagh Ward No. 093/Wz Madipur
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_187807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/919/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Madipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205501 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain by pdg. b/w, 12mm cement plaster, precast slab etc.from h.no. wz-297 to h.no. wz-290 in madipur village in ward no. 093/wz madipur
Construction of drain by pdg. b/w, 12mm cement plaster, precast slab etc.from h.no. wz-297 to h.no. wz-290 in madipur village in ward no. 093/wz madipur
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from madipur post office to h.no. wz-279, near bhagwati jheel in madipur village ward no.093/wz madipur.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from madipur post office to h.no. wz-279, near bhagwati jheel in madipur village ward no.093/wz madipur.
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from opp. h.no. wz-151 to ravidas mandir in d-block madipur village in ward no. 093/wz madipur
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from opp. h.no. wz-151 to ravidas mandir in d-block madipur village in ward no. 093/wz madipur
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. b/w, 12mm cement plaster, c/s, steel, rcc , rmc etc. from shiv mandir madipur village to bses transformer in madipur village ward no. 002-s/wz west punjabi bagh (new ward no. 093 madipur)
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system by pdg. b/w, 12mm cement plaster, c/s, steel, rcc , rmc etc. from shiv mandir madipur village to bses transformer in madipur village ward no. 002-s/wz west punjabi bagh (new ward no. 093 madipur)
Read moreImp./dev. of drain by pdg. b/w, 12mm cement plaster, precast slab etc.from h.no. wz-198 to park corner in madipur village in ward no. 093/wz madipur
Imp./dev. of drain by pdg. b/w, 12mm cement plaster, precast slab etc.from h.no. wz-198 to park corner in madipur village in ward no. 093/wz madipur
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-660 to h.no. wz-442 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-660 to h.no. wz-442 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. from h.no. wz-280 to h.no. wz-298 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. from h.no. wz-280 to h.no. wz-298 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-660 to h.no. wz-442 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-660 to h.no. wz-442 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldgs. east punjabi bagh, west punjabi bagh and madipur new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldgs. east punjabi bagh, west punjabi bagh and madipur new delhi.
Read moreMaintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldgs. east punjabi bagh, west punjabi bagh and madipur new delhi.
Maintenance of electro-mechanical services at rsu bldgs. east punjabi bagh, west punjabi bagh and madipur new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type