Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjpr 12/23 24 Restoration To Mammadula Tala Astak Tre On Baitarani Left From Hasnabad Bridge To Tala Astak.
|
| Description |
Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CDJID_97913_12 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.10 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjpr-5/23-24 protection to scoured bank of mamadula tala astak tre on baitarani left providing concrete step near balipatana bridge.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-1/23-24 protection to scoured bank of mamadula tala astak tre on baitarani left near basudev temple and tala mamadula providing concrete step.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-13/23-24 restoration to bodak tinter tre on baitarani left from amrutamani to sathibankuda.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-11/23-24 restoration to bodak tinter tre on baitarani left upstream of amrutamani village.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-11/23-24 restoration to bodak tinter tre on baitarani left from tinikonia to dhaleit mahara.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-5/23-24 restoration to mammadulla tala astaka tre on baitarani left (construction of 2 nos gada near banabag and tripathy sahi)
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-3/23-24 restoration to mammadulla tala astaka tre on baitarani left (construction of 2 nos gada near basudev temple and muktanagara)
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-6/23-24 restoration to mammadulla tala astaka tre on baitarani left (construction of 2 nos gada near bhuyan sahi and jena sahi)
Embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type