Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St030190378 Ss Scraper Fixing Bolt,St030190379 Chain Link Without Stub,St030190380 Chain Link With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/302044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUD INDIA CHAIN PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : ST030190378 SS scraper fixing bolt,ST030190379 Chain link without stub,ST030190380 Chain link with | 1347545.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMBISON INDUSTRIES (MII) | Item Categories : ST030190378 SS scraper fixing bolt,ST030190379 Chain link without stub,ST030190380 Chain link with | 1350000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INDO CHAINS (RAIPUR) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ST030190378 SS scraper fixing bolt,ST030190379 Chain link without stub,ST030190380 Chain link with | 1518660.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
St030190378 ss scraper fixing bolt,st030190379 chain link without stub,st030190380 chain link with
Read more
Ss scraper fixing bolt, washer and nut,chain link with stub,chain link without stub,connecting pin,
Read more
Ss scraper fixing bolt, washer and nut,chain link with stub,chain link without stub,connecting pin,
Read more
Lignite transport conveyor -chain link without stub,lignite transport conveyor - chain link with st
Read more
Lignite transport conveyor -chain link without stub,lignite transport conveyor - chain link with st
Read more
2 long rake arms (without scraper blades) (02 nos. = 1 set),2 short/stub rake arms (without scraper
Read more
2 long rake arms (without scraper blades) (02 nos. = 1 set),2 short/stub rake arms (without scraper
Read more
St030190258-ss scraper fixing bolt, washer and nut for lignite transport conveyor,st030190262-chain
Read more
of your Industry type