Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cup Saucers,Glass Tumbler,Hangers,Jug Glass,Thermos Flask,Doormats,Dustbin,Bath Chowki,Mug Plastic,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Tourism Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/322941 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AL BURAAQ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cup Saucers,Glass Tumbler,Hangers,Jug Glass,Thermos flask,Doormats,Dustbin,Bath Chowki,Mug Plastic, | 7317296.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INVENTIVE SPACE N DECOR | Item Categories : Cup Saucers,Glass Tumbler,Hangers,Jug Glass,Thermos flask,Doormats,Dustbin,Bath Chowki,Mug Plastic, | 7555817.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ANGU INTERIOR DECORATORS | Item Categories : Cup Saucers,Glass Tumbler,Hangers,Jug Glass,Thermos flask,Doormats,Dustbin,Bath Chowki,Mug Plastic, | 8052006.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Cup saucers,glass tumbler,hangers,jug glass,thermos flask,doormats,dustbin,bath chowki,mug plastic,
Read more
Cup saucers,glass tumbler,hangers,jug glass,thermos flask,doormats,dustbin,bath chowki,mug plastic,
Read more
Cup saucers,glass tumbler,hangers,jug glass,thermos flask,doormats,dustbin,bath chowki,mug plastic,
Read more
Tea cup, saucers & milton thermos jug
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel jug,steel glass,electric kettle,quarter plate,cup mug type,cup saucer,thermos flask,colin,han
Read more
Steel jug,steel glass,electric kettle,quarter plate,cup mug type,cup saucer,thermos flask,colin,han
Read more
Glass jug,cup saucers,glass tumbler,quarter plate,duster cloth,spoon steel,liquid hand wash,soap,vi
Read more
Induction heater 2000 watt,dustbin,thermos vacuum flask,borosil glass large size,borosil glass jug,
Read more
of your Industry type