Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Breakdown Maintenance Of Lt And Ht Line Of Different Locations At Mine Area Under Sdocm, Dhori Area
|
| Description |
Breakdown Maintenance Of Lt And Ht Line Of Different Locations At Mine Area Under Sdocm, Dhori Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_294372_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(EnM)/DA/2023-24/95 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 41100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreBreakdown maintenance of lt line of different colonies power supply at different locations and other associated welfare buildings/institutions under aadocm, dhori area
Breakdown maintenance of lt line of different colonies power supply at different locations and other associated welfare buildings/institutions under aadocm, dhori area
Read moreBreakdown maintenance of lt line of different colonies power supply at different locations and other associated welfare buildings/ institutions under tarmi ocp , dhori area
Breakdown maintenance of lt line of different colonies power supply at different locations and other associated welfare buildings/ institutions under tarmi ocp , dhori area
Read moreBreakdown maintenance of lt overhead line of different colonies under ccd, dhori area for a period of one year
Breakdown maintenance of lt overhead line of different colonies under ccd, dhori area for a period of one year
Read moreRepair/maintenance of 3.3kv oh line feeder no 01,02 and 03 from kalyani substation to sdocm mine area in r/o sdocm project of dhori area against approved monsoon activity 2025.
Repair/maintenance of 3.3kv oh line feeder no 01,02 and 03 from kalyani substation to sdocm mine area in r/o sdocm project of dhori area against approved monsoon activity 2025.
Read moreDay extension /re-organisation of 3.3 kv oh line in mine for shovels operation and pumping in respect of sdocm of dhori area.
Day extension /re-organisation of 3.3 kv oh line in mine for shovels operation and pumping in respect of sdocm of dhori area.
Read moreWork in respect of supply and installation of timer with all accessories in different lighting circuit in mine premises at sdocm project of dhori area
Work in respect of supply and installation of timer with all accessories in different lighting circuit in mine premises at sdocm project of dhori area
Read moreRepairing of 3 nos., 3.3 kv grade different type and make induction motors attached with 1000/2000 gpm dewatering pumps installed at different locations of sdocm, dhori area
Repairing of 3 nos., 3.3 kv grade different type and make induction motors attached with 1000/2000 gpm dewatering pumps installed at different locations of sdocm, dhori area
Read moreStreet light arrangement at different locations under ccd, gm unit, dhori area
Street light arrangement at different locations under ccd, gm unit, dhori area
Read moreof your Industry type