Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Closed Store, Open Store, Oil Shed And Watchtowers At 765/400 K V Dausa Substation
|
| Description |
Construction Of Closed Store, Open Store, Oil Shed And Watchtowers At 765/400 K V Dausa Substation
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 25685 |
|
Reference Number |
NR1/T/W-CIVIL/DOM/I00/25/05458 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAUSA RAJASTHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=406b01ba-4c77-41ac-94c3-d2f0fb57b196 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of open store yard at 765/400 kv bina substation
Construction of open store yard at 765/400 kv bina substation for bulk storage of cable
Read moreOpen tl store construction with fencing at 765/400/220 kv gis meerut substation
Open tl store construction with fencing at 765/400/220 kv gis meerut substation
Read moreConstruction of transit camp / field hostel at 765/400 kv dausa new substation.
Construction of transit camp / field hostel at 765/400 kv dausa new substation
Read moreConstruction of indoor and outdoor stores, watchtowers, spare equipment foundations etc. at 765/400 kv sikar ii new substation
Construction of indoor and outdoor stores, watchtowers, spare equipment foundations etc. at 765/400 kv sikar ii new substation
Read moreConstruction of external drain to mitigate flooding at 765/400 kv dausa (new) substation
Construction of external drain to mitigate flooding at 765/400 kv dausa (new) substation
Read moreConstruction of substation store at 765/400 kv, bidar under tbcb project
Construction of substation store at765/400 kv, bidar under tbcb project.
Read moreRfx 5002004054. construction of open store at 765 kv narela gis substation.
Construction of open store at 765 kv narela gis substation
Read moreConstruction of semi-closed store to accommodate various valuable materials (i.e. physical assets) at 765/400/220 kv wardha substation
Construction of semi-closed store to accommodate various valuable materials (i.e. physical assets) at 765/400/220 kv wardha substation
Read moreConstruction of open store yard at 400/220 kv bhachau substation
Construction of open store yard at 400/220 kv bhachau substation
Read moreof your Industry type