Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
En2634 B Macal N,En2634 B Mpc E 10 N,En2634 B Mtc 650,En2634 B Ppc H 400,En2634 B Ppc P 10
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3625801
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 02, 2023 17:15
End Date
Expired 23/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NAGMAN INSTRUMENTS AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-08-2023 16:23:09 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NAGMAN INSTRUMENTS AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : EN2634B MACAL N,EN2634B MPC E 10 N,EN2634B MTC 650,EN2634B PPC H 400,EN2634B PPC P 10 3979255.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise