Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nm/Mad/R And D/15 Th Fnc.Fund/July 03 /W 03/04/2023 24/Sl 04
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Concrete Road With Side Drain And R.C.C. Cover Slab Starting From The House Of Naushad Khan To House Of Md.Ozin Upto Aman Store In Ward No.03 Under Naihati Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_548746_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT(e)/JULY-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAIHATI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nm/mad/r and d/15th fnc.fund/july-03 /w-02/03/2023-24/sl-03
Improvement of concrete road with side drain at sukanta pally starting from the house sunita biswas to house of babai biswas, house of jiten paul to house of bijoy das roy in ward no.02 under naihati municipality.
Read moreNm/mad/r and d/15th fnc.fund/july-05 /w-19/03/2023-24/sl-03
Improvement of concrete road and side drain with brick work, silver sand filling, soling etc. starting from the house of dr. hironmoy gali ward no. 19 under naihati municipality.
Read moreNm/mad/metal/15th fnc.fund/july-05 /w-11/04/2023-24/sl-04
Improvement of metal road at shyamashree pally starting from house of amarjit shaw to house of bholanath neogi to sunil shaw and house of somnath paul to dhali gola hospital road in ward no -11 under naihati municipality.
Read moreNm/mad/r and d/15th fnc.fund/july-04/w-17and18 /06/2024-25/sl-06
Improvement of concrete road with side drain at shyamasundari tala starting from kali mandir to durga mandir and bankim pathagar main gate to back side gate in ward no-17 and 18 under naihati municipality
Read moreNm/mad/r and d/15th fnc.fund/july-03 /w-01/02/2023-24/sl-02
Improvement of drain by the of concrete road starting from club upto kala shop main high drain in ward no.01 under naihati municipality
Read moreNm/mad/r and d/15th fnc.fund/july-03 /w-07/05/2023-24/sl-05
Improvement of drain and concrete road with pilling opposite side of trikone park starting from the house of atanu das to h/o.shambhu shaw upto house of mithun barma in ward no.07 under naihati municipality.
Read moreNm/mad/road/15th fnc.fund/july-03 /w-09/06/2023-24/sl-06
Improvement of concrete road starting from the house of bibharani das to house of tarak ghosh in ward no-9,under naihati municipality.
Read moreNm/mad/r and d/15th fnc.fund/july-05/w-18 /06/2024-25/sl-06
Improvement of concrete road with side drain with brick work, silver sand filling, soling etc.at kumorpara moha kali tola........house gouri sadhukhan to rajshakhar paul,sandha medical to alok iswas in ward no.18 under naihati municipality.
Read moreNm/mad/metal/15th fnc.fund /july-06/w-24/01/2024-25/sl-01
Improvement of metal road ing from kalyani express road dogachiya more to b.r.s.kadamtala to bichuli kal beni pukur more to pan bari and up to vidyasagar club more in ward no - 24 under naihati municipality.
Read moreNm/mad/15th fnc.fund /july-01/s.park/w-31/02/ 2023-24/sl-02
Improvement of swapnabithi park for protection earth to construct a retaining wall by the south side of the park in ward no. 31 under naihati municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type