Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Twin Tower Heatless Regenerating Fans 🏭 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Twin Tower Heatless Regenerating Fans To Be Installed In Kolkata. 🚂 📅 Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 1:30 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Must Provide Complete Deion And Adhere To The Detailed Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Delivering High Quality, Efficient Heatless Regenerating Fans For The Railways' Infrastructure Development. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Heatless Regenerating Fans, Tender, Central Government, Infrastructure, Kolkata, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twin Tower Heatless Regenerating
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106360093 |
|
Reference Number |
55245557 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106360093/viewNitPdf_4587338.pdf |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreRepair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Repair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreTwin tower heatless regenerating air dryer pl 11810725
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heat-less regenerating
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless regenerative
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwin tower heatless type regenerative
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type