Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalore Testing For Ambient Air Quality,Mangalore Testing For Stack Gas Emission,Mangalore Testin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3629404 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MSV Analytical Laboratories
1881373.12
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC TECHNO LABS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-07-2023 11:59:38 | BIS License | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANACON LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-07-2023 11:37:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MSV Analytical Laboratories | - | 11-07-2023 20:07:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NETEL (INDIA) LIMITED | - | 13-07-2023 17:12:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | NITYA LABORATORIES | - | 13-07-2023 13:46:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SISHODIA RESEARCH LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-07-2023 16:15:31 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SOPHISTICATED INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS ANALYTIC LABS PRIVATE LTD | - | 14-07-2023 10:30:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SV ENVIRO LABS & CONSULTANTS | - | 13-07-2023 16:05:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mangalore-Testing for ambient air quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 74764.800 |
| Mangalore-Testing for stack gas emission | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 62304.000 |
| Mangalore-Testing for ground water quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 50881.600 |
| Mangalore-Testing for noise level | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 9968.640 |
| Neriya-Testing for ambient air quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 56073.600 |
| Neriya-Testing for stack gas emission | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 46728.000 |
| Neriya-Testing for ground water quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 36344.000 |
| Neriya-Testing for noise level | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 7476.480 |
| Hassan-Testing for ambient air quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 112147.200 |
| Hassan-Testing for stack gas emission | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 88264.000 |
| Hassan-Testing for ground water quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 79956.800 |
| Hassan-Testing for noise level | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 14952.960 |
| Yediyur- Testing for ambient air quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 45689.600 |
| Yediyur- Testing for stack gas emission | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 18691.200 |
| Yediyur- Testing for ground water quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 24921.600 |
| Yediyur- Testing for noise level | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 5815.040 |
| Mysore- Testing for ambient air quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 91379.200 |
| Mysore- Testing for stack gas emission | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 49843.200 |
| Mysore- Testing for ground water quality | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 58150.400 |
| Mysore-Testing for noise level | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 11630.080 |
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreAmbient air quality testing at mundra,ambient air monitoring at mundra svs,stack emission testing a
Read more
Ambient air quality testing at mundra,ambient air monitoring at mundra svs,stack emission testing a
Read more
Ambient air quality-rj,ground water quality-rj,noise level testing-rj,stack gas emission-rj,ambient
Read more
Custom bid for services - stack emission testing,custom bid for services - ambient air quality moni
Read more
Custom bid for services - ambient air quality testing,custom bid for services - stack emission moni
Read more
Ambient air monitoring at jaipur,ambient air monitoring at jaipur svs,stack emission testing at jai
Read more
Ambient air monitoring at jaipur,ambient air monitoring at jaipur svs,stack emission testing at jai
Read more
of your Industry type