Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Main Road (Vedura To Khatra) To The House Of Genesh Dangar At Baragarh Mouza Baragarh Jl No 134 Under Supur Gram Panchayat. Out Of The Fund Of Untied Fund Of 5 Th Sfc Activity Code 98611919
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Main Road (Vedura To Khatra) To The House Of Genesh Dangar At Baragarh Mouza Baragarh Jl No 134 Under Supur Gram Panchayat. Out Of The Fund Of Untied Fund Of 5 Th Sfc Activity Code 98611919
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_744141_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET-04/312/SGP2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1644767 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain from kuila pond to hir at mouza baragarh, j.l. no. 134 of supur gp under khatra panchayat samity,f.y 2024 25 , fund 15th fc tied
Construction of c.c. drain from kuila pond to hir at mouza baragarh, j.l. no. 134 of supur gp under khatra panchayat samity,f.y 2024 25 , fund 15th fc tied
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds center at supur panch para, mouza supur, jl 131 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249850013 fund apas
Repairing and renovation of icds center at supur panch para, mouza supur, jl 131 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249850013 fund apas
Read moreConstruction and repairing of tantikata under supur gp under under khatra panchayat samity out of awc fund fy 2025 26
Construction and repairing of tantikata under supur gp under under khatra panchayat samity out of awc fund fy 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete cover drain with soak pit from the house of bappa tewari house to atchala at dabar at supur mouza vedura jl no 133 under supur gram panchayat fy 2024-25 out of fund-15th cfc activity code 98096177
Construction of cement concrete cover drain with soak pit from the house of bappa tewari house to atchala at dabar at supur mouza vedura jl no 133 under supur gram panchayat fy 2024-25 out of fund-15th cfc activity code 98096177
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from supur post office to balarampur durga mandir to mansamella main road jl no 131,138 mouza supur, balarampur pathashree 4 of supur gp under khatra block financial year 2025-26 fund p and rd
Construction of cement concrete road from supur post office to balarampur durga mandir to mansamella main road jl no 131,138 mouza supur, balarampur pathashree 4 of supur gp under khatra block financial year 2025-26 fund p and rd
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat and changing room at supur pat bandh at supur at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gp with the fund 15 th fc activity code 97979551
Construction of bathing ghat and changing room at supur pat bandh at supur at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gp with the fund 15 th fc activity code 97979551
Read moreConstruction of new cement concrete road from dombaid to house of sibu bauri at pratappur village , mouza supur, j.l. no. 131 within supur gp under khatra panchayat samity, dist- bankura out of 5th sfc untied during the year 2024 25
Construction of new cement concrete road from dombaid to house of sibu bauri at pratappur village , mouza supur, j.l. no. 131 within supur gp under khatra panchayat samity, dist- bankura out of 5th sfc untied during the year 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of rest room near chuchibangli samsan ghat at raidihi mouza raidihi jlno 132 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249890001 fund apas
Construction of rest room near chuchibangli samsan ghat at raidihi mouza raidihi jlno 132 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249890001 fund apas
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the beldangra main road to the house of milan saren house at beldangra at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gram panchayat with in khatra panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from the beldangra main road to the house of milan saren house at beldangra at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gram panchayat with in khatra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of asoke dhibar to the manasamela at supur mouza supur jl no 131 under supur g p out of the fund of 15 th cfc activity code 98102872
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of asoke dhibar to the manasamela at supur mouza supur jl no 131 under supur g p out of the fund of 15 th cfc activity code 98102872
Read moreof your Industry type