Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Kayakalp Abhiyan Road Construction Project 🛣️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Various Locations In Ward No. 41, Under The Kayakalp Abhiyan Initiative, File No. 137/24 X3/6. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5330 Emd: Inr 20968 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Kayakalp Abhiyan, Construction Work, C.C. Road, Ward No. 41, Jankarya Department, Road Infrastructure, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Earnest Money Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Kayakalp Abhiyan) Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Different Places Ward No. 41 File No. 137/24 X3/6. 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Kayakalp Abhiyan) Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Different Places Ward No. 41 File No. 137/24 X3/6. 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_347800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/137/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5330 |
| EMD | 20968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416999 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 51. file no. 135/24x3/6.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 51. file no. 135/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 49. file no. 143/24x3/6
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 49. file no. 143/24x3/6
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 37 file no. 140/24x3/6
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 37 file no. 140/24x3/6
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 37 file no. 139/24x3/6
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 37 file no. 139/24x3/6
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 53. file no. 142/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 53. file no. 142/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreBt/cc renuwal work at different places under kayakalp abhiyan
Bt/cc renuwal work at different places under kayakalp abhiyan
Read moreBitumenous works at different places of rajgarh under kayakalp abhiyan phase 2
Bitumenous works at different places of rajgarh under kayakalp abhiyan phase 2
Read moreBitumenous works at different places of rajgarh under kayakalp abhiyan phase 2
Bitumenous works at different places of rajgarh under kayakalp abhiyan phase 2 detail work name can see in boq
Read moreBitumenous works at different places of rajgarh under kayakalp abhiyan phase 2
Bitumenous works at different places of rajgarh under kayakalp abhiyan phase 2
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type