Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upkeepemnt Of Spilled Materials Washed Coal From Unit No. 916 Belt Area At Ps 9 Building Of Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl.
|
| Description |
Upkeepemnt Of Spilled Materials Washed Coal From Unit No. 916 Belt Area At Ps 9 Building Of Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/B-II/MCW/E-T/25-26/003 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUBAN COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354827 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreUpkeepemnt of spilled materials from ground floor of ps-9 section to slurry pond no. 1 drain at ps-9 section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Upkeepemnt of spilled materials from ground floor of ps-9 section to slurry pond no. 1 drain at ps-9 section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreUpkeepment of spilled materials from unit no. 916 and 929 belt conveyor floor of ps-9 building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Upkeepment of spilled materials from unit no. 916 and 929 belt conveyor floor of ps-9 building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreUpkeepment of spilled materials from unit no. 916 and 929 belt conveyor floor of ps-9 building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl
Upkeepment of spilled materials from unit no. 916 and 929 belt conveyor floor of ps-9 building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl
Read moreUpkeepment of spilled materials from roof of ps-9 building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Upkeepment of spilled materials from roof of ps-9 building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreUpkeepemnt of firefighting pond near ps-5 building by removing slurry debris in madhuban coal washery unde block-ii area, bccl.
Upkeepemnt of firefighting pond near ps-5 building by removing slurry debris in madhuban coal washery unde block-ii area, bccl.
Read moreUpkeepemnt of materials from unit no. 956 slurry pump area at ps-9 building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Upkeepemnt of materials from unit no. 956 slurry pump area at ps-9 building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Read moreUpkeepemnt of spilled materials from unit no. 904 vibro feeder floor , vibro feeder no. 1,2,3,and 4 at ps-9 building of madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Upkeepemnt of spilled materials from unit no. 904 vibro feeder floor , vibro feeder no. 1,2,3,and 4 at ps-9 building of madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreUpkeepment of spilled materials wash coal from bottom floor area of ps-9 main washery building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl
Upkeepment of spilled materials wash coal from bottom floor area of ps-9 main washery building at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl
Read moreof your Industry type