Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sorting Table,Weighing Platform,Weighing Scale,Hand Held Weighing Scale
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department Kerala | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3720653 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Velayudhan K
Department:
Local Self Government Department Kerala
Organisation:
Directorate Of Urban Affairs Kerala
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HITECH ENGINEERS | Make : HITECH ENGINEERS Model : ST1 Title : SORTING TABLE | 07-08-2023 11:24:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDIWAY HEALTH CARE | Make : No Model : Soerting table Title : Soerting table | 09-08-2023 22:41:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MELEDOM ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sorting Table Model : T-01 Title : Sorting Table | 10-08-2023 15:46:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TRAIAC AUTOMATION | Make : NA Model : SS304 SORTING TABLE Title : SORTING TABLE SS 304 | 10-08-2023 07:31:55 | MSE | Qualified |