Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impt Odr 2 Bhilwad Pimpalkothe Road 9/00 To 15/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impt Odr 2 Bhilwad Pimpalkothe Road 9/00 To 15/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1078472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn03wono18 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881970 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impt borhate maliwade shevare bhilwad pimpalkothe nandin shripurvade talwade bha (talwade village length) road protection wall odr2 km 35/00 to 40/00 tal baglan
Impt borhate maliwade shevare bhilwad pimpalkothe nandin shripurvade talwade bha (talwade village length) road protection wall odr2 km 35/00 to 40/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr borhate maliwade shevare bhilwad pimpalkothe nandin shripurvade talwade bhamer tembhe varche to sh cd work ch 41/00 to 49/00 odr-2 tal baglan
Impr borhate maliwade shevare bhilwad pimpalkothe nandin shripurvade talwade bhamer tembhe varche to sh cd work ch 41/00 to 49/00 odr-2 tal baglan
Read moreConst protection wall borhate maliwade shevare bhilwad road odr 02 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal baglan
Const protection wall borhate maliwade shevare bhilwad road odr 02 km 0/00 to 15/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt odr 5 virgaon to kersane road 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impt odr 5 virgaon to kersane road 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreImapr. borhate maliwade shevare bhilwad pimpalkothe daregaon nandin road odr 02 tal sataana
Imapr. borhate maliwade shevare bhilwad pimpalkothe daregaon nandin road odr 02 tal sataana
Read moreConst concrete road at pimpalkothe tal baglan
Const concrete road at pimpalkothe tal baglan
Read moreImpt nitane to kundar vasti km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 327 tal baglan
Impt nitane to kundar vasti km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 327 tal baglan
Read moreImpt bahulne parshuram nagar road vr 145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt bahulne parshuram nagar road vr 145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt devpur to bramhanpade road vr 221 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt devpur to bramhanpade road vr 221 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpt aarkya ohol to karnajad road vr 267 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt aarkya ohol to karnajad road vr 267 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type