Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcb Of Mega Phone,Search Light Pcb,Solar Light Pcb,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Bulb For Search Light,Led Bulb For S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4523961 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASTHA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 18:34:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAXMI TRADING CORPATION | - | 02-02-2024 18:39:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREEJI CORPORATION | - | 02-02-2024 18:41:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASTHA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PCB of Mega Phone,Search Light PCB,Solar Light PCB,Bty 12V 7AH,Bulb for Search Light,LED Bulb for S | 94664.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAXMI TRADING CORPATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PCB of Mega Phone,Search Light PCB,Solar Light PCB,Bty 12V 7AH,Bulb for Search Light,LED Bulb for S | 124929.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREEJI CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PCB of Mega Phone,Search Light PCB,Solar Light PCB,Bty 12V 7AH,Bulb for Search Light,LED Bulb for S | 164866.00 | L3 |