Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prov. 11 Kv Ht Line From 33 Kv Sub Station Ashwanikhad To Existing 3 Pole Str. At Kwalag Under Esd, Kasumpti
|
| Description |
Prov. 11 Kv Ht Line From 33 Kv Sub Station Ashwanikhad To Existing 3 Pole Str. At Kwalag Under Esd, Kasumpti
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_75929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-Tender-No-15(HT line Kwalag)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreProvide 33 kv ht line from 33/11 kv s/stn jhabola yard to four pole structure at jhabola under esd hpsebl talai.
Provide 33 kv ht line from 33/11 kv s/stn jhabola yard to four pole structure at jhabola under esd hpsebl, talai. ch to estimate for prov. 2x1.6 mva, 33/11 kv s/stn. at kut bounger under esd hpsebl, talai.
Read moreTender for prov. additional pole for 33 kv ht line of kandrour bamta feeder for proper ground clearance at various places in (e) section chandpur under esd hpsebl kandrour .
Tender for prov. additional pole for 33 kv ht line of kandrour bamta feeder for proper ground clearance at various places in (e) section chandpur under esd hpsebl kandrour.
Read moreProv. ht line from 33 kv sub-station maliana to 1x250kva s/stn. ya group maliana bazar and connecting dhobighat under esd, maliana.
Prov. ht line from 33 kv sub-station maliana to 1x250kva s/stn. ya group maliana bazar and connecting dhobighat under esd, maliana.
Read moreTender for prov low ground clearance of ht line ii) prov rr of defective go switch iii) prov re earthing of various s/stn iv) prov. cement concrete muffing of old and existing st pole under esd dalhousie.
Tender for prov low ground clearance of ht line ii) prov rr of defective go switch iii) prov re earthing of various s/stn iv) prov. cement concrete muffing of old and existing st pole under esd dalhousie.
Read moreReplacing two existing 33 kv ht power lines crossing the railway with 33 kv ug cables at parali
Replacing two existing 33 kv ht power lines crossing the railway track at parli railway station, between palakkad and parli with 33 kv ug cables
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba.
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba.
Read moreTender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba
Tender for r/r of damaged/strengthening of existing 33 kv ht lines from 33/11kv s/stn. khushnagri in section under esd tissa ed chamba
Read more33 kv reconductoring and ht cabling works in existing 7 sub-stations
33 kv reconductoring and ht cabling works in existing 7 sub-stations- supply and erection of materials for reconductoring of 33 kv lines and ht cabling works in existing 7 substations
Read moreHt 33 kv line erection
Ht supply for a cmd of 70kva with contracted load of 70kw in favor of barc visakhapatnam, sy. no. 18, ravipalem, atchuthapuram (m), anakapalli district in atchuthapuram section atchuthapuram sub-division in anakapalli operation division under ht cat-iia(i) at 11kv potential
Read moreof your Industry type