Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spare Parts For 75/90 Hp Mercury 4 Stroke Obm
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spare Parts For 75/90 Hp Mercury 4 Stroke Obm
|
| Organisation | Border Security Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_790006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WWR/MARINE/OBM/INJ FUEL/2024-25/1993 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ Water Wing Rajarhat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094411 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spare parts for 75/90 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Procurement of spare parts for 75/90 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Read moreProcurement of spare parts for 75/90 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Procurement of fast moving spare part of 75/90hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Read moreProcurement of spare parts for 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Procurement of fast moving spare part of 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Read moreProcurement of spare parts for 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Procurement of fast moving spare part of 75/90/115hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Read moreProcurement of spare parts for 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Procurement of spare parts for 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Read moreProcurement of spare parts for 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Procurement of fast moving spare part of 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Read moreProcurement of spare parts for 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Procurement of spare parts for 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Read moreProcurement of spare parts for 75 hp mercury 4-stroke obm
Procurement of spare parts for 75 hp mercury 4-stroke obm
Read moreProcurement of spare parts for 75 hp mercury 4-stroke obm
Procurement of spare parts for 75 hp mercury 4-stroke obm
Read moreWprocurement of spare parts for 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Procurement of spare parts for 75/90/115 hp mercury 4 stroke obm
Read moreof your Industry type