Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Cut Restoration Of Bt Roads Made By Cmwssb For Ugss At Sheshadri A Cross Street And Road Cut Restoration Of Bt Roads Made By Cmwssb For Water Supply (Wss) At Tnhb C1 Road In Dn 199 Unit 44 Zone 15
|
| Description |
Road Cut Restoration Of Bt Roads Made By Cmwssb For Ugss At Sheshadri A Cross Street And Road Cut Restoration Of Bt Roads Made By Cmwssb For Water Supply (Wss) At Tnhb C1 Road In Dn 199 Unit 44 Zone 15
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_596698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XV.C.NO.B4/3791/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE ZONE-15 SHOLINGANALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=713094 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for water supply at sheshadri main street (from ch 0-224m) and road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at sheshadri main street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for water supply at sheshadri main street (from ch 0-224m) and road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at sheshadri main street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Read moreRoad cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at sheshadri b cross street and sheshadri d cross street in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at sheshadri b cross street and sheshadri d cross street in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Read moreRoad cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at sheshadri c cross street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at sheshadri c cross street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Read moreRoad cut restoration of cc roads made by cmwssb for water suppy at tnhb c3 road and road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for water supply at garudadri main street (from ch 0-115.60m) in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Road cut restoration of cc roads made by cmwssb for water suppy at tnhb c3 road and road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for water supply at garudadri main street (from ch 0-115.60m) in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Read moreRoad cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for water supply (wss) at sheshadri a,b,c and d cross street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for water supply (wss) at sheshadri a,b,c and d cross street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Read moreRoad cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for (wss) water supply at vrishabadri f cross street (from ch 0-280.40m), tnhb d1 road and restoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb for ugss at vrishabadri f cross street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for (wss) water supply at vrishabadri f cross street (from ch 0-280.40m), tnhb d1 road and restoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb for ugss at vrishabadri f cross street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Read moreRoad cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for water supply at vrishabadri e and g cross street and road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at anjandri a cross street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for water supply at vrishabadri e and g cross street and road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at anjandri a cross street in dn-199 unit-44 zone-15
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at tnhb 31st street and central avenue in div 84, zone 07.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at tnhb 31st street and central avenue in div 84, zone 07.
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb for wss at sandeep avenue 2nd main road and road cut (bt road) made by cmwssb for ugss at singaravelar salai in dn - 192, unit -44, zone - 15.
Restoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb for wss at sandeep avenue 2nd main road and road cut (bt road) made by cmwssb for ugss at singaravelar salai in dn - 192, unit -44, zone - 15.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at dhanapal street (bt) indiv-140,unit-30,zone-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at dhanapal street (bt) indiv-140,unit-30,zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type