Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible For Safe Drinking Water Supply At Chotobelun Purba Adibasi Para. ( 112512695 )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible For Safe Drinking Water Supply At Chotobelun Purba Adibasi Para. ( 112512695 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988785_5 |
|
Reference Number |
07/KUR-1/2025-26 Dt- 09-01-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER KURHMUN-I GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2415729 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreInstallation of submersible for safe drinking water supply at chotobelun paschim bauri para . code -112515377
Installation of submersible for safe drinking water supply at chotobelun paschim bauri para . code -112515377
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir with safe drinking water near mollabelia adibasi para at mollabelia
Construction of water reservoir with safe drinking water near mollabelia adibasi para at mollabelia
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank pipe line for drinking water supply at borah purba para
Installation of submersible pump with tank pipe line for drinking water supply at borah purba para
Read moreSettings of submersible with pipe line at bagrole purba adibasi para
Settings of submersible with pipe line at bagrole purba adibasi para
Read moreInstallation of water atm with submersible for supply safe drinking water near purba gazipur khanpara primary school and icds center
Installation of water atm with submersible for supply safe drinking water near purba gazipur khanpara primary school and icds center
Read moreInstallation of water atm with submersible for supply safe drinking water near purba gazipur khanpara primary school and icds center.
Installation of water atm with submersible for supply safe drinking water near purba gazipur khanpara primary school and icds center.
Read moreInstallation of water atm with submersible for supply safe drinking water near purba gazipur near atchala under udang ii gram panchayat
Installation of water atm with submersible for supply safe drinking water near purba gazipur near atchala under udang ii gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type