Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Website And App Amc For 3 Years,Domain Registration And Renewal,Dlt Sms Charges,Cloud Charges,Andro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Tamil Nadu | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3757396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
For security audit, dlt registration and sms pack
For security audit, dlt registration and sms pack
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of iggl website including domain name renewal, cloud-based virtual web server space hosting of website
Annual maintenance contract of iggl website including domain name renewal, cloud-based virtual web server space hosting of website
Read moreCustom bid for services - renewal of domain name registration and cloud based web hosting of nhdcs
Read more
Tender for hiring services for annual maintenance contract amc of pbgpl website including domain renewal, email services of all pbgpl executives through ms office outlook 365 in cloud, vps space renewal in cloud for website
Tender for hiring services for annual maintenance contract amc of pbgpl website including domain renewal, email services of all pbgpl executives through ms office outlook 365 in cloud, vps space renewal in cloud for website
Read moreAnnual maintenance, hosting, security audit, ssl, sms and dlt registration of portal registration of milk committees for dairy development department, lucknow (u.p).
Annual maintenance, hosting, security audit, ssl, sms and dlt registration of portal registration of milk committees for dairy development department, lucknow (u.p).
Read moreHiring the services for design, develop and maintenance of negdcl website including domain registration, obtaining vsp space in cloud for webhosting and maintenance of the website for three years from the date of go live
Hiring the services for design, develop and maintenance of negdcl website including domain registration, obtaining vsp space in cloud for webhosting and maintenance of the website for three years from the date of go live
Read moreof your Industry type