Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Theft Of Conductor Form Village Bishraha Under Kurwai Dc O And M Div. Ganjbasoda. (01 No Works)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Theft Of Conductor Form Village Bishraha Under Kurwai Dc O And M Div. Ganjbasoda. (01 No Works)
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_381490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/VDS/Tender-4309 dt 11.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RRTD Work Kurwai dC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=449280 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstt for theft of conductor form veerpur village under kurwai dc of o and m ganjbasoda
Estt for theft of conductor form veerpur village under kurwai dc of o and m ganjbasoda
Read moreEstimate for theft conductor from at village gadru, barwai, gudawal, tenku, kulhan under kurwai dc o and m div. ganjbasoda. (04 no works)
Estimate for theft conductor from at village gadru, barwai, gudawal, tenku, kulhan under kurwai dc o and m div. ganjbasoda. (04 no works)
Read moreEstt for theft of conductor from bhourasa village under kurwai dc of o and m ganjbasoda
Estt for theft of conductor from bhourasa village under kurwai dc of o and m ganjbasoda
Read moreEstimate re-stringing ot theft conductor at village bamuliya uda under bagroda dc o and m div. ganjbasoda. (01 no works)
Estimate re-stringing ot theft conductor at village bamuliya uda under bagroda dc o and m div. ganjbasoda. (01 no works)
Read moreEstt for theft conductor at village sumerpur under bagroda dc ganjbasoda. (01 no works)
Estt for theft conductor at village sumerpur under bagroda dc ganjbasoda. (01 no works)
Read moreEstimate for theft of conductor from tamoiya to barkheda village. under kurwai dc oandm dn. basoda.
Estimate for theft of conductor from tamoiya to barkheda village. under kurwai dc oandm dn. basoda.
Read moreRevised estimate for theft of conductor from tamoiya to barkheda village. under kurwai dc oandm dn. basoda.
Revised estimate for theft of conductor from tamoiya to barkheda village. under kurwai dc oandm dn. basoda.
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of kurwai town feeder under kurwai dc
Estimate for conductor augmentation of kurwai town feeder under kurwai dc
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of kurwai town feeder under kurwai dc
Estimate for conductor augmentation of kurwai town feeder under kurwai dc
Read moreof your Industry type