Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Work For Construction Of 02 Nos. 33 Kv Bays For Jal Jivan Mission Yojana At 132 Kv S/S Ballia Under Electy. Trans. Division, Ballia.
|
| Description |
Supply And Work For Construction Of 02 Nos. 33 Kv Bays For Jal Jivan Mission Yojana At 132 Kv S/S Ballia Under Electy. Trans. Division, Ballia.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1000696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/AETC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778978 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and work for 02 nos. 33kv bays for jal jivan mission yojana at 132kv s/s dighar under etd, ballia.
Supply and work for 02 nos. 33kv bays for jal jivan mission yojana at 132kv s/s dighar under etd, ballia.
Read moreProviding and fixing of cctv camera at 132kv s/ss under electy. trans. division, ballia.
Providing and fixing of cctv camera at 132kv s/ss under electy. trans. division, ballia.
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Read moreConstruction of 132kv and 33kv transformer bays alongwith installation of additional 50mva 132 and 33kv xmer at 132kv s s berchha under division shujalpur
Construction of 132kv and 33kv transformer bays alongwith installation of additional 50mva 132 and 33kv xmer at 132kv s s berchha under division shujalpur
Read morePlantation of trees sapling against forest festival 2025-26 within etd, azamgarh, ballia and mau at different 220/132kv s/ss under electy. trans. circle azamgarh.
Plantation of trees sapling against forest festival 2025-26 within etd, azamgarh, ballia and mau at different 220/132kv s/ss under electy. trans. circle azamgarh.
Read moreDismantling and shifting of 200mva, 400/132kv transformer alongwith associated work at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. trans. s/s division kasara-mau.
Dismantling and shifting of 200mva, 400/132kv transformer alongwith associated work at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. trans. s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreRetrofitting work of 33kv electro mechanical relay with numerical relay situated at 132kv azamgarh, lalganj and koilsa electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
Retrofitting work of 33kv electro mechanical relay with numerical relay situated at 132kv azamgarh, lalganj and koilsa electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
Read moreErection of 2nos 33kv bays at 132kv donthanpally eht ss
Erection 2 no. 33kv bay extensions at 132/33kv donthanpally eht ss for the already sanctioned work of providing of 33kv dedicated source to 33/11kv cbit ss from 132/33kv donthanpally ss in ibrahimbagh division of cybercity circle and work being d by the master plan subdivision ii of ecgh division of rangareddy master plan circle under t and d master plan zone works
Read more33kv bays shifting at 132kv ss macherla in palnadu district
Shifting of 33kv features towards power transformer bays along with con of existing 33kv auxiliary buses from single moose to twin moose with tb, tc, td structures at 132kv ss macherla in palnadu district
Read moreRetrofitting of 33kv and 132kv numerical relay in 33kv and 132kv tripple feeder/protection panel under etd, ballia.
Retrofitting of 33kv and 132kv numerical relay in 33kv and 132kv tripple feeder/protection panel under etd, ballia.
Read moreof your Industry type