Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
On M Services For Electrical Installations Interna/ External Electrifications, Dg Sets, Area Lighting, Fire Fighting System, Fa System, Water Supply, Canes And Ac Plants Including Clean Room Facility (Class/ 10000/1000) And Amc For Lifts At Mtrdc
|
| Description |
On M Services For Electrical Installations Interna/ External Electrifications, Dg Sets, Area Lighting, Fire Fighting System, Fa System, Water Supply, Canes And Ac Plants Including Clean Room Facility (Class/ 10000/1000) And Amc For Lifts At Mtrdc
|
| Organisation | Defence Research and Development Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DRDO_862368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEESTS/ENQ/BLR/EnM/ 75/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=906698 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ceiling mounted automatic fire supression system, capacity-5 kg, clean agent-hfc 236 fa, operating
Read more
Eoi for providing class 10000 (iso 7) clean room facility for knei 8 navigation system at bel panchkula
Eoi for providing class 10000 (iso 7) clean room facility for knei 8 navigation
 system at bel panchkula
Read moreOperation and maintenance services for electrical installations, internal/external electrifications, dg set, area lighting, fire fighting system, fire alarm system, water supply, cranes and air conditioning plants including clean room facility (class
Operation and maintenance services for electrical installations, internal/external electrifications, dg set, area lighting, fire fighting system, fire alarm system, water supply, cranes and air conditioning plants including clean room facility (class
Read moreOnm of internal electrical installations internal/ external electrifications, dg sets and area lighting and water supply system at mrs, nftr, k1, ade buildings, row site, k-3 and k-5 and central ac plants, vrf ac units etc at site-k, kolar
Onm of internal electrical installations internal/ external electrifications, dg sets and area lighting and water supply system at mrs, nftr, k1, ade buildings, row site, k-3 and k-5 and central ac plants, vrf ac units etc at site-k, kolar
Read moreMoei and fans, rmo pump sets, street/compound lights, dg set, fire fighting system, lifts, fa system, air-conditioning at delhi archive building, nd dg 23-24. (sh- routine and comp. maint of blue star make ac plant).
Moei and fans, rmo pump sets, street/compound lights, dg set, fire fighting system, lifts, fa system, air-conditioning at delhi archive building, nd dg 23-24. (sh- routine and comp. maint of blue star make ac plant).
Read moreOperation maintenance of civil, e and m services internal and external, fire fighting system, sanitary installations, wtp, stp, horticulture landscaping, fa cleaning, lifts, dg sets, ac, stp and providing security services housekeeping se
Operation and maintenance of civil, e and m services internal and external, fire fighting system, sanitary installations, wtp, stp, horticulture landscaping, faade cleaning, lifts, dg sets, ac, stp and providing security services housekeeping se
Read moreMoei fans, rmo ac equipments, lifts, cctv, sub-station , dg sets, fa ff systems at new orthopedic block at l.nh, nd.sh.comprehensive maintenance and operation of bosch make cctv system at orthopedic block at l.n.h
Moei fans, rmo ac equipments, lifts, cctv, sub-station , dg sets, fa ff systems at new orthopedic block at l.nh, nd.sh.comprehensive maintenance and operation of bosch make cctv system at orthopedic block at l.n.h
Read moreof your Industry type