Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ked/51 Of 2024 25 For Creation Of 02 Nos. 100 Kva And 02 Nos. 63 Kva Sub Station Alongwith Ht/Lt Line At Domar Under Water Supply Scheme Jjm (Phe) In Respect Of Jpdcl Electric Sub Division Kathua Of Electric Division Kathua On Turnkey Basis
|
| Description |
Creation Of 02 Nos. 100 Kva And 02 Nos. 63 Kva Sub Station Alongwith Ht/Lt Line At Domar Under Water Supply Scheme Jjm (Phe) In Respect Of Jpdcl Electric Sub Division Kathua Of Electric Division Kathua On Turnkey Basis
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_252971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KED/51 OF 2024-25 Dated 12.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 59000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SD Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=735320 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreKed/22 of 2025-26 dated 06.09.2025 for creation of 63kva sub station alongwith ht/lt line at vegetable nursery uchapind in respect of jpdcl electric sub division ramkot of electric division kathua on turnkey basis
Creation of 63kva sub station alongwith ht/lt line at vegetable nursery uchapind in respect of jpdcl electric sub division ramkot of electric division kathua on turnkey basis
Read moreKed/52 of 2024-25 dated 13.07.2024 for creation of 100 kva and 63kva sub station alongwith ht-lt line at rasooh under water supply scheme jjm phe in respect of jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua on turnkey basis
Creation of 100 kva and 63kva sub station alongwith ht-lt line at rasooh under water supply scheme jjm phe in respect of jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua on turnkey basis
Read moreKed/64 of 2024-25 dated 07.08.2024 for creation of 02 nos. 100kva sub stations alongwith ht/lt line at pandrar under water supply scheme jjm (phe) in respect of jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua on turnkey basis.
Creation of 02 nos. 100kva sub stations alongwith ht/lt line at pandrar under water supply scheme jjm (phe) in respect of jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua on turnkey basis
Read moreKed 29 of 2024 25 dated 19 06 2024 for creation of 03 nos 100 kva sub station alongwith ht lt line at boura in respect jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua under jjm scheme
Creation of 03 nos 100 kva sub station alongwith ht lt line at boura in respect jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua under jjm scheme
Read moreKed 28 of 2024 25 dated 15 06 2024 for creation of 02 nos 100 kva sub station alongwith ht lt line at panchayat nowshera in respect jpdcl electric sub division billawar of electric division kathua underjjm scheme
Creation of 02 nos 100 kva sub station alongwith ht lt line at panchayat nowshera in respect jpdcl electric sub division billawar of electric division kathua underjjm scheme
Read moreKed/09 of 2025-26 dated 13.05.2025 for installation of 100kva sub station and allied works at nfsf kathua under the jurisdiction of sub division kathua of electric division, jpdcl kathua on turnkey basis
Installation of 100kva sub station and allied works at nfsf kathua under the jurisdiction of sub division kathua of electric division, jpdcl kathua on turnkey basis
Read moreKed 31 of 2024 25 dated 19 06 2024 for creation of 100 kva sub station alongwith ht line at hatli in respect jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua underjjm scheme
Creation of 100 kva sub station alongwith ht line at hatli in respect jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua underjjm scheme &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKed/53 of 2024-25 dated 16.07.2024 for creation of 02 nos. 100 kva sub stations alongwith ht/lt line at juthana lower-b under water supply scheme jjm (phe) in respect of jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua on turnkey basis
Creation of 02 nos. 100 kva sub stations alongwith ht/lt line at juthana lower-b under water supply scheme jjm (phe) in respect of jpdcl electric sub division kathua of electric division kathua on turnkey basis
Read moreKed 39 of 2023 24 dated 06 03 2024 for creation of 02 nos 100 kva sub station alongwith ht lt line at panchayat nowshera in respect jpdcl electric sub division billawar of electric division kathua under jjm scheme
Creation of 02 nos 100 kva sub station alongwith ht lt line at panchayat nowshera in respect jpdcl electric sub division billawar of electric division kathua under jjm scheme
Read moreof your Industry type