Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kota Mathura &Amp Kota Chittorgarh Section Twr 90.171 Kms
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77670139 |
|
Reference Number |
165-2024R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77670139/viewNitPdf_4729173.pdf |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreNagda-kota section - twr - 127.662 kms.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.- kota-chittorgarh section- ctr(p)- 29.208 kms by pqrs with contractor s portal - 26.747 kms & manual - 2.461 kms including subsidiary work with bcm. b.- kota-ruthiyai section-tsr(p)- 27.297 kms by pqrs with contractor s portal 23.940 kms & manual- 3.357 kms including subsidiary work with bcm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNagda - kota section - ctr(s) - 7.515 kms with 60kg (sh) rails & psc6 (sh) sleepers including deep screening, subsidiary work with bcm - 13.567 kms & tfr - 31.856 kms.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a) proposed twr 13.00 kms. in itarsi-narkher section under sr.den(north)nagpur s jurisdiction. (b) proposed twr 23.60 kms. in amla-chhindwara and amla-narkher section under sr.den(north)nagpur s jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a) proposed twr 13.00 kms. in itarsi-narkher section under sr.den(north)nagpur s jurisdiction. (b) proposed twr 23.60 kms. in amla-chhindwara and amla-narkher section under sr.den(north)nagpur s jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota-sawaimadhopur section-tsr(p)-8.400 kms by pqrs with contractor s portal 6.400 kms & manual- 2.000 kms including subsidiary work with bcm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota-bayana section- tsr(p)-111.779 kms by pqrs with contractor s portal 108.319 kms & manual-3.460 kms including subsidiary work with bcm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNagada-kota section- tsr(p)- 44.308 kms by pqrs with contractor s portal - 41.593 kms & manual - 2.715 kms including subsidiary work with bcm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreName of work: kota-mtj section: construction of 05 nos road over bridge (rob) in lieu of lc no: 148,173,200,216 & 217 in kota-mathura section of kota division in west central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type