Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Almirah 78 Inch X 36 Inch X 19 Inch,Steel Almirah 50 Inch X 30 Inch X 17 Inch,Godrej Digital
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/316281 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RARA SUPPLY(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Steel Almirah 78 inch x 36 inch x 19 inch,Steel Almirah 50 inch x 30 inch x 17 inch,Godrej Digital | 196000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Steel Almirah 78 inch x 36 inch x 19 inch,Steel Almirah 50 inch x 30 inch x 17 inch,Godrej Digital | 197000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shyamsunder Raviprakash (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Steel Almirah 78 inch x 36 inch x 19 inch,Steel Almirah 50 inch x 30 inch x 17 inch,Godrej Digital | 280432.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Steel Almirah 78 inch x 36 inch x 19 inch,Steel Almirah 50 inch x 30 inch x 17 inch,Godrej Digital | 280500.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSteel almirah 78 inch x 36 inch x 19 inch,steel almirah 50 inch x 30 inch x 17 inch,godrej digital
Read more
Steel almirah 78 inch x 36 inch x 19 inch 4 shelves with locker godrej,steel almirah 50 inch x 30 i
Read more
Steel almirah 78 inch x 36 inch x 19 inch 4 shelves with locker,steel almirah 50 inch x 30 inch x 1
Read more
Steel almirah 78 inch x 36 inch x 19 inch 4 shelves with locker,steel almirah 50 inch x 30 inch x 1
Read more
Steel almirah 78 inch x 36 inch x 19 inch 4 shelves with locker,steel almirah 50 inch x 30 inch x 1
Read more
Steel almirah size 78 inch x 36 inchx 18 inch make godrej ,razdy,steel almirah size 48 inch x 36 in
Read more
of your Industry type