Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Culverts Of Storm Water Drain In Front Of Quarter No. 1 Gf, 4 Gf, 5 Gf , 8 Gf Jodhpur Colony For Avoiding Water Logging In Premises Of Quarter, Bhu
|
| Description |
Raising Culverts Of Storm Water Drain In Front Of Quarter No. 1 Gf, 4 Gf, 5 Gf , 8 Gf Jodhpur Colony For Avoiding Water Logging In Premises Of Quarter, Bhu
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHU_775149_2 |
|
Reference Number |
UWD/2023/07102023-2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of Superintending Engineer BHU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising culverts of storm water drain in front of quarter no. 1gf, 4gf, 5gf and 8gf jodhpur colony for avoiding water logging in premises of quarter, bhu
Raising culverts of storm water drain in front of quarter no. 1gf, 4gf, 5gf and 8gf jodhpur colony for avoiding water logging in premises of quarter, bhu
Read moreAvoiding water logging at ayyappankavu society road
Avoiding water logging at ayyappankavu society road
Read moreProj no 145 avoiding of water logging in bakery junction road
Proj no 145 avoiding of water logging in bakery junction road
Read moreDisaster management- avoiding water logging in canals (2025-26 annual plan)
Disaster management- avoiding water logging in canals using machines
Read moreZtp1/2016/23-avoiding water logging in vettakallu road in thiruvallom ward
Ztp1/2016/23-avoiding water logging in vettakallu road in thiruvallom ward
Read moreRe tender 145/26 -avoiding water logging at varyath thara bhagom div 22
145/26 -avoiding water logging at varyath thara bhagom div 22
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.284/24-krishi bhavan avoiding water logging and laying tiles - general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.284/24-krishi bhavan avoiding water logging and laying tiles general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type