Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thinner,Thinne 17,Paint Red,Paint Black,Paint Red,Paint White,Paint Navy Bule,Hard Top Xp Green 257
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3600818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K L TRADERS | - | 29-06-2023 22:31:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 21:53:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI HARI PRIYA SERVICES | - | 29-06-2023 22:03:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIPURA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 22:19:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : THINNER,THINNE 17,Paint Red,Paint black,Paint Red,Paint White,Paint Navy Bule,Hard top xp Green 257 | 160450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI HARI PRIYA SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : THINNER,THINNE 17,Paint Red,Paint black,Paint Red,Paint White,Paint Navy Bule,Hard top xp Green 257 | 165450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K L trders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : THINNER,THINNE 17,Paint Red,Paint black,Paint Red,Paint White,Paint Navy Bule,Hard top xp Green 257 | 166000.00 | L3 |