Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Engineering And Procurement Of Construction Of International Cricket Stadium At Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Design Engineering And Procurement Of Construction Of International Cricket Stadium At Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Planning Department UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DPUP_1038678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
318 (SE)/General/Technical Cell/2025 dt. 08.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 41654 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883263 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement of construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur uttar pradesh on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement of construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement of construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur uttar pradesh on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement of construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of international cricket stadium at gorakhpur up india on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement for construction of new collectorate building in gorakhpur up india on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement for construction of new collectorate building in gorakhpur up india on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of married accomodation 57 dus at kurnaghat gorakhpur on epc mode
Design and onstruction of married accomodation 57 dus at kurnaghat gorakhpur on epc mode
Read moreRemodeling of cricket ground and repair of indoor hall at main stadium rajouri (on epc mode)
Remodeling of cricket ground &#x0d and repair of indoor hall at main &#x0d stadium rajouri (on epc mode)
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement for construction of veterinary college at district gorakhpur up phase 1 india on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement for construction of veterinary college at district gorakhpur up phase 1 india on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type