Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Physical Trainer,Written Test Instructor,Diet For 20 Aspirants For Two Months,Study Material Incl B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3658889 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 02:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Flex banner,physical trainer fee,set up of physical training infrastructure,academic instructor fee
Read more
Selection of consortium partner for implementation of facilitating conduct of omr based written examination, physical measurement test and physical efficiency test for odisha based client
Selection of consortium partner for implementation of facilitating conduct of omr based written examination, physical measurement test and physical efficiency test for odisha based client
Read moreSelection of consortium partner for implementation of facilitating conduct of omr based written examination, physical measurement test and physical efficiency test for odisha based client
Selection of consortium partner for implementation of facilitating conduct of omr based written examination, physical measurement test and physical efficiency test for odisha based client
Read moreInstructor oblique trainer fee,study material for attendees of course,flex banner,clothes fabric va
Read more
Flex banner,instructor oblique trainer fee,study material for attendees of course,purchase of sewin
Read more
Basic electric trainer,single phase transformer, three phase transformer test bench.,study of dc sh
Read more
Hiring agency for end to end solution for receipt of on-line applications and / or conducting offline omr based test / (objective / deive) written examination and trade test / typing test / proficiency test / personality cum physical test for
Hiring agency for end to end solution for receipt of on-line applications and / or conducting offline omr based test / (objective / deive) written examination and trade test / typing test / proficiency test / personality cum physical test for
Read morePhysical verification and testing of eight nos. of road weighbridges existing at karo ocp, by placing 20 kg c.i. test weights on platform of weighbridges for a period of 6 months, w.r.t. karo ocp, under bnk area.
Physical verification and testing of eight nos. of road weighbridges existing at karo ocp, by placing 20 kg c.i. test weights on platform of weighbridges for a period of 6 months, w.r.t. karo ocp, under bnk area.
Read moreBrake drum (200mm dia) coupling for driv [brake drum (200mm dia) coupling for drive shaft of 5 ton eot cranex crane to rwf drawing no.705013610500. note:1. material test certificate, chemical & physical properties test certificate from the govt: approved laboratory for the supplied materials has to be submitted along with the supply. 2. warranty period: warranty of 12 months from the date of delivery or 9 months from date of fitment or use whichever is early. make:- techtronics]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type